Breadcrubs
Serie D - Girone F Sambenedettese 1-1 San Nicolò 2H 90'
UEFA Champions League Women Häcken 0-2 Paris Saint Germain W 2H 75'
Copa Federacion Huarte 0-2 Terrassa 2H 62'
Regionalliga - Nordost Carl Zeiss Jena 0-1 Energie Cottbus 2H 61'
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg Neckarsulmer SU 2-0 Offenburger FV 2H 60'
Oberliga - Hessen Hanau 93 2-0 Bayern Alzenau 2H 60'
Oberliga - Bayern Nord 1. SC Feucht 0-1 Gebenbach 2H 60'
UEFA Champions League Women Ajax W 0-1 Arsenal W 2H 58'
Cup Bursaspor 0-1 Boyabat 1868 Spor 2H 58'
Superliga Prishtina 0-0 Drita 2H 58'
Oberliga - Hessen TSV Steinbach II 1-0 Waldgirmes 2H 58'
Cup Krasnodar 0-0 Nizhny Novgorod 2H 56'
Cup CSKA Moscow 1-1 PFC Sochi 2H 55'
Liga de Expansión MX Cimarrones 1-1 Correcaminos Uat 2H 54'
II Liga - East Polonia Warszawa 2-0 Kalisz 2H 50'
Copa Federacion Poblense 0-0 Mar Menor HT 45'
UEFA Champions League Women Zürich W 2-0 SFK 2000 1H 45'
Copa Federacion Real Unión de Tenerife 1-0 Náxara 1H 45'
UEFA Champions League Women St. Pölten W 1-2 KuPS W HT 45'
1. Liga Promotion Breitenrain 1-0 YF Juventus 1H 40'
Copa Federacion Izarra 0-0 Atlético Monzón 1H 28'
Oberliga - Niederrhein MSV Düsseldorf 2-1 SF Hamborn 1H 28'
Copa do Brasil U20 Bahia U20 0-0 Fluminense PI U20 1H 18'
UEFA Champions League Women Real Madrid W 0-1 Rosenborg W 1H 17'
Copa do Brasil U20 ABC U20 0-0 Lagarto U20 1H 16'
Copa do Brasil U20 Flamengo U20 2-0 Aster Brasil U20 1H 16'
Copa Federacion Real Avilés 0-0 RSD Alcalá 1H 16'
Regionalliga - Nord Havelse 0-0 BW Lohne 1H 16'
Copa do Brasil U20 Palmeiras U20 0-0 União ABC U20 1H 15'
Copa Federacion Alzira 1-0 Formentera 1H 15'
Copa Federacion Anguiano 0-0 Illueca 1H 15'
1. Liga Promotion St. Gallen II 0-0 Rapperswil 1H 15'
Copa do Brasil U20 Internacional U20 0-0 Mirassol U20 1H 14'
Copa Federacion Platges Calvià 0-0 Lorca Deportiva 1H 13'
Copa do Brasil U20 Nautico U20 1-0 CSE U20 1H 12'
FA WSL Chelsea W 0-1 West Ham W 1H 11'
Primera División Academia Cantolao 0-0 Carlos Stein 1H 2'
NB III - Keleti Füzesgyarmati 3-1 Putnok VSE FT 90'
Serie D - Girone I Paternò 2-1 Santa Maria Cilento FT 90'
Serie D - Girone I Mariglianese 0-2 Ragusa FT 90'
Serie D - Girone I Vibonese 2-1 Licata FT 90'
Second League Kom 1-2 Zeta FT 90'
Cup Burreli 2-1 Tomori Berat FT 90'
Cup Partizani 0-0 Oriku FT 90'
Cupa României ACS Foresta Suceava 0-1 Uta Arad FT 90'
Cupa României Jiul Petroşani 2-2 Oţelul PEN 120'
Veikkausliiga Inter Turku 0-1 haka FT 90'
Cup Radnički Sr. Mitrovica 1-1 FK Partizan PEN 120'
Veikkausliiga HIFK Elsinki 1-5 Ilves Tampere FT 90'
Cup Veria 2-1 Kissamikos AET 120'
NB III - Keleti Békéscsaba II 5-1 Debrecen II FT 90'
NB III - Keleti Hajdúszoboszlói SE 1-1 BKV Előre FT 90'
Serie D - Girone H Puteolana 0-3 Cavese FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Bagnolese BP 1-0 Salsomaggiore FT 90'
Cupa României CSM Reşiţa 0-4 CS Mioveni FT 90'
Serie D - Girone C Clodiense 3-2 Montecchio Maggiore FT 90'
Second League Bokelj 1-1 Mladost Lješkopolje FT 90'
NB III - Közép Ferencváros II 1-1 ESMTK FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Stresa 0-1 PDHAE FT 90'
NB III - Közép Majosi 1-3 Hódmezővásárhely FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Giana Erminio 1-1 Pistoiese FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Gozzano 1-0 Castellanzese FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Fezzanese 2-1 Derthona FT 90'
NB III - Nyugati Bicskei 2-2 Csornai SE FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Casale 3-1 Borgosesia FT 90'
Prva Liga RAD 1-1 OFK Vršac FT 90'
Reserve League Huracán Res. 3-1 San Lorenzo Res. FT 90'
UEFA Champions League Women Slavia Praha W 0-0 Valur W FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Lentigione 2-3 United Riccione FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Sant'Angelo 1-1 Prato FT 90'
Serie D - Girone F Matese 1-3 Tolentino FT 90'
Cup Orenburg 2-2 Dinamo Moscow PEN 120'
Serie D - Girone F Montegiorgio 1-0 Chieti FT 90'
Azadegan League Esteghlal Mollasani 1-1 Arman Gohar FT 90'
Serie D - Girone F Vastese 5-2 Roma City FT 90'
Serie D - Girone F Vastogirardi 0-0 Pineto FT 90'
Serie D - Girone G Lupa Roma 1-0 Vis Artena FT 90'
4. liga - Divizie A Rokycany 2-2 Aritma Praha FT 90'
Serie D - Girone G Paganese 3-2 Angri Calcio FT 90'
Cup Khimki 0-5 Lokomotiv Moscow FT 90'
Serie D - Girone G Tivoli 0-0 Pomezia FT 90'
Serie D - Girone H Città di Fasano 1-0 Gladiator FT 90'
Serie D - Girone H Afragolese 3-0 Martina Franca FT 90'
Cup Celje 5-0 Dravinja FT 90'
UEFA Champions League Women Rosengård W 3-1 Brann W FT 90'
Cup Şanlıurfaspor 4-2 Karşıyaka FT 90'
NB III - Keleti Eger 2-0 Karcag SE FT 90'
Cup Galanta 0-6 Púchov FT 90'
NB III - Nyugati Balatonfüredi 2-1 Gyori ETO II FT 90'
NB III - Nyugati Veszprém 2-0 Nagykanizsai ULE FT 90'
NB III - Nyugati Teskánd 5-1 Zsámbéki SK FT 90'
Cupa României Ocna Mureș 3-0 Slatina FT 90'
Cupa României U Craiova 1948 0-0 Unirea Slobozia PEN 120'
Veikkausliiga SJK 3-1 KuPS FT 90'
Veikkausliiga FC Lahti 0-2 vaasa PS FT 90'
DBU Pokalen Naestved 0-3 Silkeborg FT 90'
NM Cupen Tromsdalen Uil 0-1 Bryne FT 90'
Cup Družstevník Malá Mača 0-7 Slovan Bratislava FT 90'
Serie D - Girone I Canicattì 2-0 Acireale FT 90'
Serie D - Girone I Città Di Sant’Agata 1-2 Real Agro Aversa FT 90'
Serie D - Girone H Nardò 0-0 Molfetta Calcio FT 90'
Cup Lushnja 2-0 Tërbuni Pukë FT 90'
Cup Iraklis 1908 0-0 Niki Volos PEN 120'
Cup Kalamata 1-0 Proodeftiki FT 90'
Azadegan League Mes Shahr-e Babak 0-0 Saipa FT 90'
Serie D - Girone B USD Casatese 0-0 Città di Varese FT 90'
Serie D - Girone B Sona 0-2 Lumezzane FT 90'
Serie D - Girone B Desenzano Calvina 1-0 Breno FT 90'
Cupa României Viitorul Şelimbăr 0-4 Petrolul Ploiesti FT 90'
Prva Liga Proleter Novi SAD 0-1 Metalac GM FT 90'
Prva Liga IMT Novi Beograd 1-0 Loznica FT 90'
Serie D - Girone H Brindisi 1-1 Casarano FT 90'
Cup Trenčianske Stankovce 0-6 Spartak Trnava FT 90'
Serie D - Girone H Barletta 1-0 Francavilla FT 90'
Serie D - Girone F Vigor Senigallia 3-0 Team Nuova Florida FT 90'
Second League Mladost DG 5-0 Nikšić FT 90'
NB III - Keleti Pénzügyőr 3-1 Sényő Carnifex FT 90'
Serie D - Girone G Cassino 3-1 Casertana FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Real Forte Querceta 1-0 Correggese FT 90'
Serie D - Girone F AJ Fano 3-2 Trastevere FT 90'
Serie D - Girone F Termoli Calcio 1-1 Porto D' Ascoli FT 90'
Serie D - Girone E Tau Altopascio 0-3 Flaminia FT 90'
Serie D - Girone E Sporting Trestina 2-1 Gavorrano FT 90'
Prva Liga FK Trayal 1-1 Indjija FT 90'
Serie D - Girone E Ponsacco 0-3 Grosseto FT 90'
Cup Veleçiku Koplik 0-3 Tirana FT 90'
Serie D - Girone G Ilvamaddalena 1-1 USD Palmese FT 90'
Super League Nyasa Big Bullets 3-1 Red Lions FT 90'
U20 League Guadalajara U20 3-0 Monterrey U20 FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Sammaurese 1-0 Athletic Carpi FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Sestri Levante 1-1 Chisola FT 90'
NB III - Keleti Tiszaújváros 1-4 Tiszafuredi VSE FT 90'
NB III - Keleti BVSC 4-0 Jászberényi Vasas FT 90'
NB III - Keleti FC Hatvan 3-2 Vasas II FT 90'
3. liga - CFL B Sokol Zápy 2-1 Jablonec II FT 90'
NB III - Nyugati Tatabánya 0-0 Kaposvar FT 90'
NB III - Közép Kecskeméti TE II 2-0 Szolnoki MAV FC FT 90'
UEFA Champions League Women Vllaznia 2-1 Zhytlobud-2 FT 90'
Serie D - Girone I Castrovillari 1-2 Lamezia Terme FT 90'
Cup Ilioupoli 1-2 Kallithea FT 90'
Cup Agios Nikolaos 0-0 Episkopi PEN 120'
Serie D - Girone H Nocerina 0-1 Lavello FT 90'
Reserve League Rosario Central Res. 1-1 Racing Club Res. FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Ligorna 1-0 Fossano FT 90'
Premier League Asante Kotoko 2-1 Nsoatreman FT 90'
Serie D - Girone C Montebelluna 3-3 Luparense FT 90'
Serie D - Girone E Montespaccato 1-0 Città di Castello FT 90'
Serie D - Girone C Cartigliano 1-2 Este FT 90'
Serie D - Girone C Campodarsego 2-1 Mestre FT 90'
Serie D - Girone B Alcione 4-0 Caronnese FT 90'
Serie D - Girone B Real Calepina 0-0 Villa Valle FT 90'
Serie D - Girone B Franciacorta 2-1 Folgore Caratese FT 90'
Serie D - Girone C Virtus Bolzano 4-2 Dolomiti Bellunesi FT 90'
NB III - Közép Honvéd II 2-1 Dabas FT 90'
Azadegan League Shahrdari Hamedan 1-0 Khalij Fars FT 90'
Second League Otrant-Olympic 0-0 Grbalj FT 90'
Serie D - Girone E Arezzo 2-0 Terranuova Traiana FT 90'
NB III - Keleti Kisvárda II 2-0 Diósgyőr II FT 90'
2. SNL Fužinar 0-1 Aluminij FT 90'
NB III - Nyugati Érdi VSE 3-0 Kelen FT 90'
4. liga - Divizie E Baťov 4-2 HFK Olomouc FT 90'
NB III - Közép Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 3-0 Szekszárd FT 90'
NB III - Közép Cegledi VSE 2-1 Újpest II FT 90'
4. liga - Divizie D Vysočina Jihlava II 2-2 Sokol Tasovice FT 90'
Veikkausliiga IFK Mariehamn 2-4 AC oulu FT 90'
Reserve League Gimnasia La Plata Res. 5-0 Barracas Central Res. FT 90'
Super League Kuala Lumpur FA 5-0 Selangor United FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Scandicci 1-2 Forli FT 90'
Prva Liga Jedinstvo Ub 2-0 Radnički Novi Beograd FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Bra 0-0 Asti FT 90'
Serie D - Girone A Legnano 3-0 Pinerolo FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Ravenna 1-1 Fanfulla FT 90'
NB III - Keleti DEAC 3-1 Körösladány FT 90'
Serie D - Girone B Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 2-3 Ponte San Pietro FT 90'
Cup Shkumbini Peqin 0-3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë FT 90'
Copa do Brasil U20 Fluminense U20 2-0 Mixto U20 FT 90'
Serie D - Girone D Aglianese 3-0 Crema FT 90'
Serie D - Girone E Pianese 2-1 Sangiovannese FT 90'
Cup Tilikratis 1-1 OF Ierapetra P 0'
NB III - Közép Monori Se 0-1 Iváncsa FT 90'
Copa Federacion Marbella 11-0 Betis de Hadú FT 90'
Top